Unkown League

22:30
Valentine
0-2
Lambton J.
22:30
Hamilton Olympic Warriors
4-0
Weston Bears

Unkown League

22:30
Melbourne Victory U21
1-2
Melbourne Knights
22:30
Hume City
3-2
Heidelberg Utd

South Korea K League Challenge

22:30
Gyeongnam
0-2
Bucheon FC 1995
22:30
Ansan Police
1-0
Seoul E.
22:30
Anyang
0-2
Gangwon

Japan J1 League

22:30
Vegalta Sendai
0-2
Tosu
22:30
Omiya Ardija
0-0
Kashima
22:30
Kashiwa
2-0
Kobe
22:30
Albirex Niigata
2-2
Kofu
22:30
Yokohama M.
0-1
Shonan

Unkown League

22:30
West Adelaide
2-2
South Adelaide
22:30
Croydon Kings
2-2
NE Metrostars
22:30
West Torrens
3-1
Adelaide City
22:30
Adelaide Olympic
1-1
Campbelltown City
22:30
Adelaide Raiders
2-0
Adelaide U21

Korea Republic K League Classic

22:30
Suwon
1-1
Seoul
22:30
Pohang
1-0
Jeju Utd
22:30
Jeonbuk
3-1
Suwon City

Unkown League

22:30
F.N.Q. Heat
2-0
Brisbane Strikers
22:30
SWQ Thunder
2-3
Sunshine Coast
22:30
North Queensland
0-3
Redlands
22:30
Brisbane City
2-0
Brisbane U21

Unkown League

22:30
Sorrento
2-4
Inglewood Utd
22:30
Stirling Lions
3-2
Floreat Athena
22:30
ECU Joondalup
2-6
Balcatta
22:30
Subiaco
0-2
Bayswater
22:30
Perth SC
1-0
Perth Glory U21
22:30
Armadale
1-3
Cockburn City

Unkown League

22:30
Belconnen United
2-0
Tuggeranong Utd

Romania Liga II: Serie 2

22:30
Gloria Buzau
8-1
Ceahlaul
22:30
Satu Mare
3-2
Tarlungeni
22:30
U. Cluj
2-0
Metalul Resita
22:30
Baia Mare
2-2
UTA Arad
22:30
Gaz Metan Medias
1-3
Chindia Targoviste
22:30
Mioveni
4-2
FC Brasov

Unkown League

22:30
PS Barito Putera
0-1
Bhayangkara United
22:30
Persib Bandung
1-1
Sriwijaya

Unkown League

22:30
Blacktown Spartans
1-1
Manly Utd
22:30
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1-2
Parramatta Eagles
22:30
Rockdale City Suns
3-2
Blacktown City
22:30
Hakoah Sydney
1-3
Sydney Olympic

Lithuania 1 Lyga

22:30
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
0-0
FK Panevezys
22:30
Nevezis Kedainiai
5-1
Krazante Kelme
22:30
Palanga
4-2
Dainava Alytus

Philippines Philippines: Ufl

22:30
FC Laos
2-10
Kaya
22:30
Meralco Sparks
3-2
Ceres
22:30
Pasargad
0-6
JP Voltes

Vietnam V.League 1

22:30
Khanh Hoa
0-2
Ha Noi
22:30
Hai Phong
0-0
Binh Duong
22:30
Than Quang Ninh
4-0
Dong Thap

Latvia Virsliga

22:30
Spartaks
2-0
Rigas FS
22:30
Jelgava
3-1
BFC Daugavpils

Turkey Süper Lig

22:30
Genclerbirligi
0-0
Basaksehir
22:30
Besiktas
4-0
Kayserispor
22:30
Eskisehirspor
1-0
Trabzonspor

Germany 2. Bundesliga

22:30
Braunschweig
3-1
Nurnberg
22:30
Greuther Furth
0-2
Heidenheim

Ukraine Premier League

22:30
Hoverla Uzhhorod
0-4
Zorya
22:30
Vorskla Poltava
3-0
Karpaty
22:30
Metalist Kharkiv
1-0
Olimpik Donetsk
22:30
Dnipro
2-0
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

Thailand Thai Premier League

22:30
Nakhon Ratchasima
1-3
Sukhothai
22:30
BBCU
0-2
Buriram
22:30
Bangkok Glass
2-0
Siam Navy
22:30
Ratchaburi
0-1
Bangkok Utd
22:30
Osotsapa
0-0
Suphanburi

Scotland Premiership

22:30
Hearts
1-3
Celtic

Singapore S.League

22:30
Tampines
4-2
Warriors
22:30
Brunei DPMM
1-2
Geylang

England Championship

22:30
Bolton
1-0
Hull City
22:30
Brentford
3-0
Fulham
22:30
Bristol City
4-0
Huddersfield
22:30
Ipswich
3-2
Milton Keynes Dons
22:30
Leeds
1-2
Charlton
22:30
Nottingham
1-1
Wolves
22:30
Reading
1-2
Preston
22:30
Rotherham
0-1
Blackburn
22:30
Sheffield Wed
3-0
Cardiff

China Pr CSL

22:30
Henan Jianye
1-0
Hangzhou Greentown
22:30
Liaoning
0-2
Hebei
22:30
Guangzhou Evergrande
2-1
Shanghai Shenhua
22:30
Chongqing Lifan
1-1
Beijing Guoan

Belarus Premier League

22:30
Isloch Minsk
2-4
Brest
22:30
Slavia Mozyr
0-4
Vitebsk

Norway 2. Division

22:30
V. Haugesund
2-3
Floro
22:30
Stord
1-3
Lorenskog
22:30
Arendal
1-1
Baerum

Germany Oberliga

22:30
Landsberg
3-3
Unterfohring
22:30
Dachau
2-2
Vilzing
22:30
Garching
2-1
Kottern-St. Mang
22:30
Wolfratshausen
0-3
Hankofen-Hailing
22:30
Sonthofen
2-0
Heimstetten
22:30
Bogen
1-1
Rosenheim
22:30
Erlbach
2-2
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden
22:30
Schwabmunchen
1-0
Kirchanschoring
22:30
Pipinsried
2-2
Pullach
22:30
Frohnlach
0-0
Regensburg II
22:30
Bayern Hof
3-0
Wurzburger FV
22:30
Sand
2-0
Seligenporten
22:30
Erlenbach
3-0
Bamberg
22:30
Eichstatt
3-2
Weiden
22:30
Meiendorfer SV
1-3
Altona
22:30
Rugenbergen
1-1
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
22:30
TSV Buchholz 08
3-1
Curslack-Neuengamme
22:30
Lurup Hamburg
3-10
Condor Hamburg
22:30
Flieden
1-2
Eschborn
22:30
Lehnerz
1-2
Viktoria Griesheim
22:30
Sp. Seligenstadt
1-1
Fulda
22:30
Stadtallendorf
1-3
Lohfelden
22:30
Baunatal
2-0
Vellmar
22:30
Alzenau
2-0
Hadamar
22:30
SW Essen
1-0
Duisburg II
22:30
Wirges
0-0
Karbach
22:30
Hertha Wiesbach
2-1
Schott Mainz
22:30
SpVgg Burgbrohl
1-0
Rochling
22:30
Mehring
0-0
TuS Koblenz
22:30
Pirmasens II
1-2
Jagersburg
22:30
Alfter
0-2
Euskirchen
22:30
Erkenschwick
1-2
Neuenkirchen
22:30
Eintracht Rheine
2-0
Hammer SpVgg.
22:30
Lippstadt
2-1
Ennepetal
22:30
Paderborn II
2-3
Marl-Huls
22:30
ASC 09 Dortmund
1-1
Siegen
22:30
Roland Beckum
0-0
Gutersloh
22:30
Schermbeck
1-2
Arminia Bielefeld II
22:30
Jeddeloh
1-0
Spelle-Venhaus
22:30
Buckeburg
0-2
VfL Osnabruck II
22:30
Arminia Hannover
6-1
TuS Lingen
22:30
1.FC Frankfurt
0-2
Schoneiche
22:30
Lichtenberg
9-2
Hurturkel
22:30
Altludersdorf
0-4
Wismar
22:30
Neubrandenburg
3-1
Strausberg
22:30
Flensburg
1-1
Altenholz
22:30
Henstedt-Ulzburg
0-1
Heider SV
22:30
Freiberg
2-2
Oberachern
22:30
FC Nottingen
2-1
Ravensburg
22:30
FC 08 Villingen
1-1
Sandhausen II
22:30
Pfullendorf
1-2
Kehler
22:30
Balingen
0-1
Bissingen
22:30
Sandersdorf
1-0
Markranstadt
22:30
Jena II
4-0
Cottbus II
22:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
3-1
Einheit Rudolstadt
22:30
VfL Bremen
0-6
Werder Bremen III

Germany Regionalliga

22:30
Unterhaching
1-1
Nurnberg II
22:30
Rain/Lech
1-1
Amberg
22:30
Bahlinger
1-3
FC 08 Homburg
22:30
Elversberg
3-0
Spielberg
22:30
SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken
0-7
Pirmasens
22:30
Eintracht Trier
1-2
Freiburg II
22:30
Neckarelz
0-3
Kickers Offenbach
22:30
Walldorf
0-2
Kassel
22:30
Neustrelitz
1-0
Meuselwitz
22:30
Hertha Berlin II
0-0
Viktoria Berlin
22:30
RB Leipzig II
2-1
Schonberg
22:30
Schalke II
2-1
Ahlen
22:30
Velbert
0-0
Rodinghausen
22:30
Lotte
1-0
Oberhausen
22:30
Viktoria Koln
1-2
Wiedenbruck
22:30
Wolfsburg II
7-0
Schilksee
22:30
Cloppenburg
1-2
Goslarer
22:30
Norderstedt
1-1
Lubeck
22:30
Meppen
5-0
St. Pauli II

Germany 3. Liga

22:30
Dresden
1-1
Aue
22:30
VfL Osnabruck
3-1
Bremen II
22:30
Stutt. Kickers
1-0
Hallescher
22:30
Aalen
3-2
Mainz II
22:30
Hansa Rostock
3-1
Erfurt
22:30
Energie Cottbus
1-2
Wurzburger Kickers
22:30
Holstein Kiel
1-0
Stuttgart II
22:30
Magdeburg
4-0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach

Unkown League

22:30
Ymir
0-4
Orninn

Unkown League

22:30
Kortedala
2-1
Lidkopings FK
22:30
Sollentuna
3-0
Vasteras IK
22:30
Habo
0-1
Skiljebo
22:30
Karlbergs
2-4
Upsala
22:30
Hudiksvalls
6-0
Friska Viljor
22:30
Moron
3-0
Timra
22:30
Ange
3-5
Bodens
22:30
Smedby
1-2
Huddinge
22:30
Lindome
1-3
Helsingborgs IF Akademi
22:30
Tenhults
1-1
Hoganas
22:30
Vinbergs
3-0
Laholms
22:30
Torns
1-2
IFK Berga
22:30
Kvarnby
1-3
Hassleholms IF

Finland Kakkonen: Lohko Itä

22:30
Klubi 04
5-1
Aland

Georgia Umaglesi Liga

22:30
Merani Martvili
1-1
Poti
22:30
Samtredia
2-1
Dinamo Tbilisi
22:30
Guria
1-3
Chikhura
22:30
Sapovnela Terjola
2-1
Dinamo Batumi
22:30
Shukura
2-3
Torpedo Kutaisi
22:30
Bolnisi
1-3
Tskhinvali
22:30
Zugdidi
0-1
Saburtalo Tbilisi

Sweden Division 1

22:30
Prespa Birlik
1-2
Oddevold
22:30
Team TG FF
1-2
Umea FC

Unkown League

22:30
Kvarnsvedens W
0-2
Goteborg W

Turkey 2. Lig: Kirmizi

22:30
Tepecik
3-0
Karagumruk
22:30
Kocaeli Birlikspor
2-2
Bucaspor
22:30
Tokatspor
2-0
Keciorengucu
22:30
Tarsus
1-1
Kartalspor
22:30
Manisaspor
1-0
Sivas Belediyespor
22:30
Ankara Demirspor
0-1
Gumushanespor
22:30
Amedspor
2-1
Aydinspor
22:30
Tuzlaspor
2-1
Ankaragucu
22:30
Eyupspor
1-0
Inegolspor
22:30
Orduspor
1-2
Bayrampasa
22:30
Hacettepe
1-0
Bugsasspor
22:30
Pendikspor
6-0
Pazarspor
22:30
Anadolu Selcukspor
1-4
Kirklarelispor
22:30
Bandirmaspor
7-2
Umraniyespor
22:30
Nazillispor
0-2
Hatayspor
22:30
Kahramanmarasspor
0-0
Sariyer
22:30
Anadolu Uskudar
1-1
Menemen Bld.
22:30
Istanbulspor AS
0-0
Fethiyespor

Italy Lega Pro 1

22:30
Cittadella
3-3
Cremonese
22:30
Giana Erminio
1-1
FeralpiSalo
22:30
AlbinoLeffe
1-2
Lumezzane
22:30
Bassano
2-1
Padova
22:30
Pavia
0-1
Pordenone
22:30
Alessandria
0-1
Reggiana
22:30
Cuneo
0-0
Renate
22:30
Pro Piacenza
2-0
Sudtirol
22:30
Melfi
2-2
Akragas
22:30
Messina
1-1
Casertana
22:30
Ischia
0-1
Catanzaro
22:30
Andria
3-3
Cosenza
22:30
Benevento
3-0
Lecce
22:30
Foggia
4-0
Martina Franca
22:30
Castelli Romani
2-2
Matera
22:30
Pro Patria
0-3
Mantova
22:30
Monopoli
4-0
Juve Stabia
22:30
Paganese
0-0
Catania

Russia Youth League

22:30
Krasnodar U21
2-1
Anzhi U21
22:30
Ufa U21
0-3
Rubin Kazan U21
22:30
M. Saransk U21
1-3
FK Rostov U21

South Africa PSL

22:30
Polokwane
0-0
Black Aces
22:30
Golden Arrows
1-0
Free State Stars
22:30
Bidvest Wits
1-1
Chippa Utd.
22:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
3-1
Kaizer Chiefs

Russia Professional Football League (Division 2)

22:30
Torpedo Vladimir
0-0
Karelia
22:30
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1-1
Solaris
22:30
Khimki
2-2
Dolgoprudny
22:30
Tekstilshchik
4-0
Znamya Truda
22:30
Domodedovo
1-1
Tver
22:30
Kolomna
0-0
Strogino
22:30
S. Kostroma
2-0
Pskov 747

Italy Serie B

22:30
Brescia
0-1
Vicenza
22:30
Cagliari
2-2
Livorno
22:30
Lanciano
1-2
Avellino
22:30
Latina
0-0
Spezia
22:30
Perugia
0-0
Bari
22:30
Trapani
0-0
Novara
22:30
Entella
0-0
Pescara
22:30
Ascoli
2-2
Salernitana

Moldova Divizia A

22:30
Academia Chisinau
1-0
Milsami
22:30
Petrocub
2-0
Ceadir Lunga

Turkey 1. Lig

22:30
Kayseri Erciyesspor
2-2
Adana Demirspor
22:30
Goztepe
1-2
Gaziantep BB
22:30
Giresunspor
1-0
Trabzon
22:30
Kardemir Karabuk
2-2
Elazigspor

Armenia Premier League

22:30
Alashkert
2-1
Banants Yerevan
22:30
Mika
1-4
Shirak Gyumri
22:30
Pyunik Yerevan
0-0
Ararat Yerevan

Malaysia Fa Cup

22:30
Johor DT
3-1
Kedah
22:30
Perak
1-2
PKNS FC

Italy Serie D

22:30
Citta di Castello
2-3
Gubbio

Estonia Meistriliiga

22:30
Paide Linnameeskond
1-1
Kalju

Czech Republic Czech Liga

22:30
Sigma Olomouc
2-1
Jablonec
22:30
Liberec
4-2
Brno
22:30
Plzen
2-0
Ostrava
22:30
Pribram
2-2
Dukla Prague
22:30
Slovacko
1-1
Zlin

Denmark 2nd Division: West

22:30
Jammerbugt
0-2
Svendborg
22:30
Skovbakken
1-2
B.93
22:30
B 1908
0-3
Odder
22:30
Tarnby
2-0
Naesby
22:30
Middelfart
1-4
Bronshoj
22:30
Thisted FC
3-1
BK Frem
22:30
Aarhus Fremad
1-1
Nykobing
22:30
Brabrand
3-0
Hellerup

Azerbaijan Premyer Liqa

22:30
AZAL PFK
1-0
Khazar Lenkoran
22:30
Kapaz
3-2
Ravan